Meister

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2001

 

Rallye

1. Platz Carsten Wiegand / Uwe Lehmann

Nissan Micra

2. Platz Rico Hanika / Thomas Henck 

Renault Clio Williams

3. Platz Ronny Meischner / Mike Müller

Audi 80 Quattro

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2002

 

Rallye

1. Platz Carsten Wiegand / Antje Gehrmann

Nissan Micra

2. Platz Frank Vogl / Rene Schenk

Trabant 601

3. Platz Danny Galle / Dirk Ose

Opel Kadett C

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2003

 

Ski Kjöring

1. Platz Christian Körner / Sebastian Schlegel

Lynx Enduro 400

2. Platz Eberhard Körner / Tim Radlbeck

Lynx Enduro 400

3. Platz Jens Ullmann / Ulf Breitfeld

Ski Doo MXZ x 440 LC

 

Rallye

1. Platz Bernd Knüpfer / Lars Israel

 Opel Astra OPC

2. Platz Carsten Wiegand / Antje Gehrmann

Nissan Micra

3. Platz Ronny Meischner / Mike Müller

Audi 80 Quattro

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2004

 

Ski Kjöring

1. Platz Jens Ullmann / Michael Weißflog

Ski Doo MXZ x 440 LC

2. Platz Eberhard Körner / Thomas Brunn

Lynx Enduro 400

3. Platz Jens Ullmann / Ulf Breitfeld

Ski Doo MXZ x 440 LC

 

Rallye

1. Platz Bernd Knüpfer / Mike Müller

Opel Astra OPC

2. Platz Frank Vogl / Dino Kolena

Trabant 601

3. Platz Danny Galle / Dirk Ose

Opel Kadett C

 

Kart

Herren

1.Platz Ronny Meischner

2.Platz Thomas Brunn

3.Platz Christian Körner

Damen

1.Platz Claudia Trültzsch

2.Platz Grit Klemm

3.Platz Manja Börner

Kinder

1.Platz Felix Börner

2.Platz Max Klemm

3.Platz Lisa Drummer

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2005

 

Ski Kjöring

1. Platz Christian Körner / Sebastian Schlegel

Lynx Enduro 400

2. Platz Jens Ullmann / Ulf Breitfeld

Ski Doo MXZ x 440 LC

3. Platz Eberhard Körner / Thomas Brunn

Lynx Enduro 400

 

Rallye

1. Platz Mario Keller / Sven Arnold

Trabant 601

2. Platz Bernd Knüpfer / Mike Müller

Opel Astra OPC

3. Platz Jens Flach / Alexander Hirsch

Renault Clio RS

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2006

 

Rallye

1.Platz Carsten Wiegand / Silvio Bürger

Nissan Micra

2.Platz Ronny Meischner / Mike Müller

Audi 80 Quattro

3.Platz Mario Keller / Sven Arnold

Trabant 601

 

Ski Kjöring

1.Platz Jens Ullmann / Michael Weißflog

Ski Doo MXZ x 440 LC

2.Platz Jens Ullmann / Ulf Breitfeld

Ski Doo MXZ x 440 LC

3.Platz Tino Weigel / Thomas Wiesner

Ski Doo MXZ 800 Rave

 

Kart

Herren

1.Platz Ronny Meischner

2.Platz Andre Groß

3.Platz Jörg Trültzsch

Damen

1.Platz Manuela Brunn

2.Platz Sandy Trültzsch

3.Platz Jeanette Vieweger

Kinder

1.Platz Max Klemm

2.Platz Tom Knüpfer

3.Platz Lisa Drummer

Bambini

1.Platz Justin Trültzsch

2.Platz Vanessa Pischtschan

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2007

 

Rallye

1.Platz Ronny Nahrstedt / Daniel Herzig

Nissan Micra

2.Platz Dirk Knüpfer / Tina Wiegand

VW Polo 86 C

3.Platz Mario Kunstmann / Anette Eisenkolb

Honda Integra Type R

 

Kart

Herren bis 75kg

1.Platz Thomas Brunn

2.Platz Ronny Meischner

3.Platz Christian Körner

Herren über 75kg

1.Platz Hendrik Raschke

2.Platz Maik Lobstein

3.Platz Andre Schulz

Damen

1.Platz Julia Siegel

2.Platz Jeanette Vieweger

3.Platz Sandy Trültzsch

Kinder

1.Platz Sassan Böhm

2.Platz Julia Wolanski

3.Platz Lisa Drummer

Bambini

1.Platz Justin Trültzsch

2.Platz Vanessa Pischtschan

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2008

 

Rallye

1.Platz Ulf Grünert / Daniel Nowak

Opel Corsa A

2.Platz Sascha Leppin / Sven Uhlrich

Nissan Micra Sigg

3.Platz Carsten Wiegand / Silvio Bürger

Nissan Micra

 

Kart

Bambini

1.Platz Vanessa Pischtschan

2.Platz Niclas Rettel

3.Platz Lena Wolanski

Jugendliche

1.Platz Sassan Böhm

2.Platz Dominik Reimann

3.Platz Lisa Drummer

Damen

1.Platz Julia Siegel

2.Platz Jeanette Vieweger

3.Platz Stephanie Meiner (Gast)

Herren über 75kg

1.Platz Jens Ullmann

2.Platz Christian Cirpka

3.Platz Torsten Reimann

Herren bis 75kg

1.Platz Ronny Meischner

2.Platz Maik Lobstein

3.Platz Stefan Streitenberger

 

 

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2009

 

Ski Kjöring / Motocross

1. Platz Jens Ullmann / Ulf Breitfeld

Lynx 440 Rave

2. Platz Sascha Lang

3. Platz Eberhard Körner / Thomas Brunn

Lynx Enduro 400

 

Rallye

1. Platz Mario Keller / René Mittmann

Trabant 601

2. Platz Ulf Grünert / Daniel Nowack

Opel Corsa A

3. Platz Andreas Schramm / Sebastian Nagel

Trabant 601

 

Kart

Bambini

1.Platz Lena Wolanski

2.Platz Niclas Rettel

Junioren

1.Platz Dominik Reimann

2.Platz Julia Wolanski

3.Platz Norman Geutner

Damen

1.Platz Julia Siegel

2.Platz Manuela Brunn

3.Platz Sandy Trültzsch

Herren bis 75 kg

1.Platz Ronny Meischner

2.Platz Stefan Teumer

3.Platz Stefan Streitenberger

Herren über 75kg

1.Platz Christian Körner

2.Platz Sascha Lang

3.Platz Hendrik Raschke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2010

 

Ski Kjöring

1. Platz Jens Ullmann / Ulf Breitfeld

Lynx 440 Rave

2. Platz  Jens Ullmann / Michael Weißflog

Lynx 440 Rave

3. Platz Christian Körner / Rico Schlegel

Lynx Enduro 400

 

Rallye

1. Platz Mario Keller / René Mittmann

Trabant 601

2. Platz Christoph Raupach / Christopher Friedrich

Trabant 601

3. Platz Benjamin Hübner / Maik Trommler

Citroen C2R2 max.

 

Kart

Bambini

1.Platz Niclas Rettel

2.Platz Lena Wolanski

Junioren

1.Platz Dominik Reimann

2.Platz Max Klemm

3.Platz Justin Trültzsch

Damen

1.Platz Julia Siegel

2.Platz Manuela Brunn

3.Platz Sandy Trültzsch

Herren über 75 kg

1.Platz Jens Ullmann

2.Platz Andre Schulz

3.Platz Jens Flach

Herren bis 75 kg

1.Platz Stefan Teumer

2.Platz Sascha Lang

3.Platz Jörg Trültzsch 

Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Rallye

1. Sepp Wiegand / Claudia Harloff VW Lupo / Suzuki Swift

2. Mark Muschiol Renault Clio Ragnotti

3. Andreas Schramm / Sebastian Nagel Trabant 601

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2012

Rallye

1. Hendrik Raschke / Jan Härtl Honda Civic Type R

2. Mario Keller / René Mittmann Trabant 601

3. Mark Muschiol Renault Clio Ragnotti

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013

Rallye

1. Mark Muschiol / Kerstin Munkwitz Renault Clio Ragnotti

2. Mario Keller / René Mittmann Trabant 601

3. André Daßler / Enrico Fischer VW Polo Coupé